6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction (453)
453 lots including; Many Murano Venetian Art Glass Clown Sculptures, Blue Ball 1 Pint Canning Jars, Nice Vtg. Glass Insulators, American Flags w/Poles, Washer & Gas Dryer, Bookcases, Shop Tools (Radial Arm Saw, Band Saw, Jet Dust Collector, Router Cabinet & More), Various Accent Dining & Bedroom Furniture, Vintage Original & Lithograph Artwork, Silverware Sets, Lladro Figures, Assorted Fine Porcelain China & Décor, Vintage Fishing Rods & Reels, Ladies Fine Fur Jackets & Shawls, Men's & Women's Dress Clothing, Collectible Coins, Various Antiques & Collectibles, Various Antique & Vintage Knick-Knacks collectibles & So Much More!!!
Lot #0406: 3 Murano Italy Venetian Art Glass Clown Sculptures
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $9.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Tue, Jun 8 7:16:00 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | MLKarnes |
| Bid Increment: | $1.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey, WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 414 times. | |
Lot Details: A few very minor chips, 2 have broken pieces (items in their hands) 6" to 7.5" tall.
| Jun 8, 2021 - 6:14:51 PM | $9.00 | iMLKarnes |
| Jun 8, 2021 - 6:06:26 PM | $8.00 | i2gd2btru57 |
| Jun 8, 2021 - 5:37:58 PM | $7.00 | igpeone |
| Jun 8, 2021 - 5:17:53 PM | $6.00 | i2gd2btru57 |
| Jun 8, 2021 - 4:57:16 PM | $5.00 | igpeone |