6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction (453)

453 lots including; Many Murano Venetian Art Glass Clown Sculptures, Blue Ball 1 Pint Canning Jars, Nice Vtg. Glass Insulators, American Flags w/Poles, Washer & Gas Dryer, Bookcases, Shop Tools (Radial Arm Saw, Band Saw, Jet Dust Collector, Router Cabinet & More), Various Accent Dining & Bedroom Furniture, Vintage Original & Lithograph Artwork, Silverware Sets, Lladro Figures, Assorted Fine Porcelain China & Décor, Vintage Fishing Rods & Reels, Ladies Fine Fur Jackets & Shawls, Men's & Women's Dress Clothing, Collectible Coins, Various Antiques & Collectibles, Various Antique & Vintage Knick-Knacks collectibles & So Much More!!!

6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction

Lot #0348: 4 Children's Disney Lunch Pails

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$25.00
Bidding Ended: Tue, Jun 8  7:00:00 pm PT
High Bidder: lisap2021
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey, WA 98503
Item has been viewed 271 times.
Lot Details: One comes with thermos.
Jun 5, 2021 - 9:37:54 PM $25.00 ilisap2021
Jun 5, 2021 - 5:08:51 AM $22.50 iBeautiful195
Jun 5, 2021 - 5:08:48 AM $20.00 ibriweems1!
Jun 5, 2021 - 5:08:49 AM $20.00 iBeautiful195
Jun 5, 2021 - 5:08:46 AM $17.50 ibriweems1!
Jun 5, 2021 - 5:08:46 AM $15.00 iBeautiful195
Jun 5, 2021 - 2:15:50 AM $12.50 ibriweems1!
Jun 3, 2021 - 9:33:06 PM $10.00 iNAG2019
Jun 3, 2021 - 9:33:07 PM $10.00 iPinkmonkey
Jun 2, 2021 - 6:43:06 PM $9.00 iNAG2019
Jun 2, 2021 - 6:43:06 PM $8.00 ibrutus7119
Jun 2, 2021 - 5:19:08 PM $5.00 ibrutus7119