6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction (453)
453 lots including; Many Murano Venetian Art Glass Clown Sculptures, Blue Ball 1 Pint Canning Jars, Nice Vtg. Glass Insulators, American Flags w/Poles, Washer & Gas Dryer, Bookcases, Shop Tools (Radial Arm Saw, Band Saw, Jet Dust Collector, Router Cabinet & More), Various Accent Dining & Bedroom Furniture, Vintage Original & Lithograph Artwork, Silverware Sets, Lladro Figures, Assorted Fine Porcelain China & Décor, Vintage Fishing Rods & Reels, Ladies Fine Fur Jackets & Shawls, Men's & Women's Dress Clothing, Collectible Coins, Various Antiques & Collectibles, Various Antique & Vintage Knick-Knacks collectibles & So Much More!!!
Lot #0353: 6 Vintage Fine China Teacups & Saucers
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $25.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Tue, Jun 8 7:01:30 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | MrsAmyR |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey, WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 347 times. | |
Lot Details: Japan, Royal Albert Chelsea Bird England, Old Royal England, Delfts Holland & Others.
| Jun 7, 2021 - 11:32:25 PM | $25.00 | iMrsAmyR |
| Jun 7, 2021 - 11:23:36 PM | $22.50 | iSbbello |
| Jun 7, 2021 - 11:23:31 PM | $20.00 | iMrsAmyR |
| Jun 7, 2021 - 11:23:32 PM | $20.00 | iSbbello |
| Jun 7, 2021 - 8:02:58 PM | $17.50 | iMrsAmyR |
| Jun 7, 2021 - 8:02:58 PM | $15.00 | iMagenta_madre |
| Jun 7, 2021 - 8:02:49 PM | $12.50 | iMrsAmyR |
| Jun 7, 2021 - 8:02:49 PM | $10.00 | iMagenta_madre |
| Jun 7, 2021 - 8:02:44 PM | $9.00 | iMrsAmyR |
| Jun 7, 2021 - 8:02:44 PM | $8.00 | iMagenta_madre |
| Jun 6, 2021 - 7:14:50 AM | $7.00 | iMrsAmyR |
| Jun 5, 2021 - 10:24:52 PM | $6.00 | ijackmove |
| Jun 5, 2021 - 10:24:53 PM | $6.00 | iChicago dog |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 9:22:43 PM | $5.00 | ijackmove |