6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction (453)
453 lots including; Many Murano Venetian Art Glass Clown Sculptures, Blue Ball 1 Pint Canning Jars, Nice Vtg. Glass Insulators, American Flags w/Poles, Washer & Gas Dryer, Bookcases, Shop Tools (Radial Arm Saw, Band Saw, Jet Dust Collector, Router Cabinet & More), Various Accent Dining & Bedroom Furniture, Vintage Original & Lithograph Artwork, Silverware Sets, Lladro Figures, Assorted Fine Porcelain China & Décor, Vintage Fishing Rods & Reels, Ladies Fine Fur Jackets & Shawls, Men's & Women's Dress Clothing, Collectible Coins, Various Antiques & Collectibles, Various Antique & Vintage Knick-Knacks collectibles & So Much More!!!
Lot #0313: Crystal Decanter, Perfume Bottles & Vanity Items
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $110.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Tue, Jun 8 6:51:15 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | meowsquared |
| Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey, WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 293 times. | |
| Jun 7, 2021 - 6:53:50 PM | $110.00 | imeowsquared |
| Jun 7, 2021 - 6:53:50 PM | $100.00 | iPinkmonkey |
| Jun 4, 2021 - 8:43:43 PM | $90.00 | imeowsquared |
| Jun 4, 2021 - 8:43:43 PM | $80.00 | immh46 |
| Jun 4, 2021 - 8:43:28 PM | $70.00 | imeowsquared |
| Jun 4, 2021 - 8:43:28 PM | $60.00 | immh46 |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 1:18:58 PM | $30.00 | imeowsquared |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 1:18:58 PM | $25.00 | iVeo Zula |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 11:01:59 AM | $22.50 | imeowsquared |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 11:01:59 AM | $20.00 | ianangel4u2 |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 7:15:54 PM | $6.00 | ianangel4u2 |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 3:52:18 PM | $5.00 | iluluz1953 |