6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction (453)
453 lots including; Many Murano Venetian Art Glass Clown Sculptures, Blue Ball 1 Pint Canning Jars, Nice Vtg. Glass Insulators, American Flags w/Poles, Washer & Gas Dryer, Bookcases, Shop Tools (Radial Arm Saw, Band Saw, Jet Dust Collector, Router Cabinet & More), Various Accent Dining & Bedroom Furniture, Vintage Original & Lithograph Artwork, Silverware Sets, Lladro Figures, Assorted Fine Porcelain China & Décor, Vintage Fishing Rods & Reels, Ladies Fine Fur Jackets & Shawls, Men's & Women's Dress Clothing, Collectible Coins, Various Antiques & Collectibles, Various Antique & Vintage Knick-Knacks collectibles & So Much More!!!
Lot #0375: Jaymar Kids Piano, Piano Jewelry Chest, Kalimba
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $22.50 |
| Bidding Ended: | Tue, Jun 8 7:07:00 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | Pweber91 |
| Bid Increment: | $2.50 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey, WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 367 times. | |
Lot Details: 7.5" H x 7.5" W x 5" Honky Tonk Piano Jewelry Chest, 12" H x 16" x 11" kids piano. All work.
| Jun 8, 2021 - 6:05:58 PM | $22.50 | iPweber91 |
| Jun 8, 2021 - 2:56:43 PM | $20.00 | iTopazwings |
| Jun 8, 2021 - 2:56:37 PM | $17.50 | iChicago dog |
| Jun 8, 2021 - 2:56:38 PM | $17.50 | iTopazwings |
| Jun 5, 2021 - 10:53:59 PM | $15.00 | iChicago dog |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 7:38:53 PM | $12.50 | iBoots |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 7:38:45 PM | $10.00 | iQuietJazz |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 7:38:46 PM | $10.00 | iBoots |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 1:27:38 PM | $9.00 | iQuietJazz |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 1:27:38 PM | $8.00 | iVeo Zula |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 9:25:52 PM | $7.00 | iQuietJazz |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 9:25:52 PM | $6.00 | ijackmove |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 8:43:59 PM | $5.00 | iQuietJazz |