6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction (453)
453 lots including; Many Murano Venetian Art Glass Clown Sculptures, Blue Ball 1 Pint Canning Jars, Nice Vtg. Glass Insulators, American Flags w/Poles, Washer & Gas Dryer, Bookcases, Shop Tools (Radial Arm Saw, Band Saw, Jet Dust Collector, Router Cabinet & More), Various Accent Dining & Bedroom Furniture, Vintage Original & Lithograph Artwork, Silverware Sets, Lladro Figures, Assorted Fine Porcelain China & Décor, Vintage Fishing Rods & Reels, Ladies Fine Fur Jackets & Shawls, Men's & Women's Dress Clothing, Collectible Coins, Various Antiques & Collectibles, Various Antique & Vintage Knick-Knacks collectibles & So Much More!!!
Lot #0328: Primitive Carved Wood Figures, Maraca & Necklace
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $7.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Tue, Jun 8 6:55:00 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | homepro |
| Bid Increment: | $1.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey, WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 312 times. | |
Lot Details: Necklace is beaded with carved bone pendant. 2 of the figures are bookend. Smallest figure is 7" x 2.25", largest 12.5" H x 5". Maraca is made from coconut.
| Jun 7, 2021 - 6:55:46 PM | $7.00 | ihomepro |
| Jun 7, 2021 - 6:55:46 PM | $6.00 | iPinkmonkey |
| Jun 5, 2021 - 2:50:14 PM | $5.00 | ihomepro |