6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction (453)
453 lots including; Many Murano Venetian Art Glass Clown Sculptures, Blue Ball 1 Pint Canning Jars, Nice Vtg. Glass Insulators, American Flags w/Poles, Washer & Gas Dryer, Bookcases, Shop Tools (Radial Arm Saw, Band Saw, Jet Dust Collector, Router Cabinet & More), Various Accent Dining & Bedroom Furniture, Vintage Original & Lithograph Artwork, Silverware Sets, Lladro Figures, Assorted Fine Porcelain China & Décor, Vintage Fishing Rods & Reels, Ladies Fine Fur Jackets & Shawls, Men's & Women's Dress Clothing, Collectible Coins, Various Antiques & Collectibles, Various Antique & Vintage Knick-Knacks collectibles & So Much More!!!
Lot #0370: Various Vtg. Prints, Posters & Movie Ads
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $22.50 |
| Bidding Ended: | Tue, Jun 8 7:05:45 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | Eternalraven |
| Bid Increment: | $2.50 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey, WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 306 times. | |
| Jun 8, 2021 - 6:04:35 PM | $22.50 | iEternalraven |
| Jun 5, 2021 - 7:43:59 AM | $20.00 | imilton4jrt |
| Jun 5, 2021 - 7:44:00 AM | $20.00 | iMOTOTONE |
| Jun 4, 2021 - 10:27:08 PM | $8.00 | imilton4jrt |
| Jun 4, 2021 - 10:27:08 PM | $7.00 | iMOTOTONE |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 6:38:53 AM | $6.00 | iMOTOTONE |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 5:32:47 PM | $5.00 | iMlasof |