6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction (453)
453 lots including; Many Murano Venetian Art Glass Clown Sculptures, Blue Ball 1 Pint Canning Jars, Nice Vtg. Glass Insulators, American Flags w/Poles, Washer & Gas Dryer, Bookcases, Shop Tools (Radial Arm Saw, Band Saw, Jet Dust Collector, Router Cabinet & More), Various Accent Dining & Bedroom Furniture, Vintage Original & Lithograph Artwork, Silverware Sets, Lladro Figures, Assorted Fine Porcelain China & Décor, Vintage Fishing Rods & Reels, Ladies Fine Fur Jackets & Shawls, Men's & Women's Dress Clothing, Collectible Coins, Various Antiques & Collectibles, Various Antique & Vintage Knick-Knacks collectibles & So Much More!!!
Lot #0297: Vtg. Vinyl Ladies Hat Box w/3 Hats
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $8.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Tue, Jun 8 6:47:00 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | Shabbychic |
| Bid Increment: | $1.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey, WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 271 times. | |
Lot Details: Hats include Importina felt, White Happy Chappy Straw & Feather, & Black & Velvet hat. Loosing some feathers. 14" x 13" Dia hat box.
| Jun 8, 2021 - 5:15:07 PM | $8.00 | iShabbychic |
| Jun 8, 2021 - 12:23:51 PM | $7.00 | imaggie sanders |
| Jun 8, 2021 - 12:13:19 PM | $6.00 | istarchild0802 |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 9:43:02 PM | $5.00 | iSimplebids |