12/11/21 McGranahan, Tenkey & Others Online Auction (419)
420 Lots including; Ltd. 5pc Series Hisashi Otsuka "Eyes of Otsuka" Lithograph Artwork, Cedar Log Adirondack Chairs & Bench, Flat Screen TV's. Various Sports Trading Cards, Vtg. 1937 The Wood Freeman Marine Pilot Compass, Various Knives, Assorted Stereo Equipment, Vtg. Cameras, Various Hand & Power Tools, Oak & Gold Hutches, Curio Cabinet, Motorcycle Helmets, Various Camp & Fishing Supplies, Bedroom set, Patio Table w/Umbrella & Chair Set, Baby Jogger, Office Cabinets, Fine Artwork Lithographs, Patio Chairs, Convertible Picnic Table & Bench Set, Patio Fire Pit, Safety Fall Protection Harnesses, Live Potted Plants, Large Sliding Barn Door, Reloading Brass Casings, Various Crystal & Glassware, Raggedy Anne & Andy Cloth Dolls & So Much More!!!
Lot #0044: 3-Tier Modern Maple Finish Tambour Door Cabinet
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $45.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Thu, Nov 25 5:40:45 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | dopeytoo24 |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Item has been viewed 705 times. | |
| Nov 25, 2021 - 5:28:34 PM | $45.00 | idopeytoo24 |
| Nov 25, 2021 - 5:28:26 PM | $40.00 | i6789 |
| Nov 25, 2021 - 5:28:27 PM | $40.00 | idopeytoo24 |
| Nov 25, 2021 - 5:08:42 PM | $35.00 | i6789 |
| Nov 25, 2021 - 1:26:26 PM | $30.00 | idopeytoo24 |
| Nov 25, 2021 - 1:26:21 PM | $25.00 | iRestlessOne |
| Nov 25, 2021 - 1:26:15 PM | $22.50 | idopeytoo24 |
| Nov 25, 2021 - 1:26:11 PM | $20.00 | iRestlessOne |
| Nov 25, 2021 - 1:26:08 PM | $17.50 | idopeytoo24 |
| Nov 25, 2021 - 1:25:23 PM | $15.00 | iRockyharra |
| Nov 22, 2021 - 6:21:58 PM | $12.50 | iRestlessOne |
| Nov 22, 2021 - 6:21:53 PM | $10.00 | ipapaduane |
| Nov 22, 2021 - 6:21:53 PM | $9.00 | iRestlessOne |
| Nov 21, 2021 - 10:13:02 AM | $8.00 | ipapaduane |
| Nov 21, 2021 - 10:13:02 AM | $7.00 | imnemosyne |
| Nov 20, 2021 - 3:37:42 PM | $6.00 | ipapaduane |
| Nov 19, 2021 - 11:32:03 PM | $5.00 | iSimplebids |