12/11/21 McGranahan, Tenkey & Others Online Auction (419)

420 Lots including; Ltd. 5pc Series Hisashi Otsuka "Eyes of Otsuka" Lithograph Artwork, Cedar Log Adirondack Chairs & Bench, Flat Screen TV's. Various Sports Trading Cards, Vtg. 1937 The Wood Freeman Marine Pilot Compass, Various Knives, Assorted Stereo Equipment, Vtg. Cameras, Various Hand & Power Tools, Oak & Gold Hutches, Curio Cabinet, Motorcycle Helmets, Various Camp & Fishing Supplies, Bedroom set, Patio Table w/Umbrella & Chair Set, Baby Jogger, Office Cabinets, Fine Artwork Lithographs, Patio Chairs, Convertible Picnic Table & Bench Set, Patio Fire Pit, Safety Fall Protection Harnesses, Live Potted Plants, Large Sliding Barn Door, Reloading Brass Casings, Various Crystal & Glassware, Raggedy Anne & Andy Cloth Dolls & So Much More!!!

12/11/21 McGranahan, Tenkey & Others Online Auction

Lot #0001: Cedar Log Adirondack Bench

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$130.00
Bidding Ended: Thu, Nov 25  5:30:00 pm PT
High Bidder: mwbaum
Item has been viewed 866 times.
Lot Details: 38" H x 45" W x 31" D x 14" to seat. Some minor weathering otherwise don't see any issues.
Nov 24, 2021 - 9:43:25 PM $130.00 imwbaum
Nov 24, 2021 - 9:43:26 PM $130.00 iPatrick042458
Nov 24, 2021 - 9:34:12 PM $120.00 imwbaum
Nov 24, 2021 - 9:34:12 PM $110.00 iPatrick042458
Nov 24, 2021 - 9:33:59 PM $100.00 imwbaum
Nov 24, 2021 - 9:33:59 PM $90.00 iPatrick042458
Nov 24, 2021 - 3:31:33 PM $60.00 imwbaum
Nov 23, 2021 - 3:24:34 PM $50.00 idonnagerms
Nov 20, 2021 - 11:47:51 AM $45.00 iSuperV
Nov 20, 2021 - 11:47:52 AM $45.00 ikmtkng
Nov 20, 2021 - 11:00:57 AM $30.00 iSuperV
Nov 20, 2021 - 11:00:57 AM $25.00 iTamclaw799
Nov 20, 2021 - 10:32:41 AM $22.50 iSuperV
Nov 20, 2021 - 10:32:38 AM $20.00 iTamclaw799
Nov 20, 2021 - 10:32:39 AM $20.00 iSuperV
Nov 20, 2021 - 10:32:34 AM $17.50 iTamclaw799
Nov 20, 2021 - 10:32:34 AM $15.00 iSuperV
Nov 20, 2021 - 10:31:46 AM $12.50 iTamclaw799
Nov 20, 2021 - 10:31:39 AM $10.00 iNanaBob
Nov 20, 2021 - 10:31:40 AM $10.00 iTamclaw799
Nov 20, 2021 - 12:54:43 AM $7.00 iNanaBob
Nov 19, 2021 - 8:04:33 PM $6.00 iirdiver3
Nov 19, 2021 - 7:45:15 PM $5.00 iPeterpanman89