06/24/22 Fairchild & Others Online Consignment Auction (359)
361 Lots including; Vtg. Crates, Reclining Sofa, Rolltop Desk, Power Recliner, Folding Tables, Step Ladders, Chainsaw Carving Sculptures, Mechanical Lift-top Coffee Table, Vintage Tiger Oak 6-Drawer Vanity Dresser, Lawyer's Bookcases, Best Chairs Swivel Rocking Fabric Recliners, Wood Chests, Various Original, Print & Lithograph Artwork, 10x10ft Pop-Up Shade, Men's & Women's Jackets, Watches, Vtg. Records, Vtg. Pottery Cookie Jars, Myott Melody Blue Ironstone Fine China, Yamaha ATS-1010 Digital Soundbar w/Remote, Cutco Knives, Pocket Knives, Vtg. Cameras, Collectible US & Foreign Coins (some silver), 13 & 48 Star American Flags, Tools & Hardware, Samsung 43" 4K Ultra HD Smart LED TV w/Remote, HP Touchscreen All-in-One PC, Nice Sealy Queen Bed w/Steel Frame, Gold Jewelry, Sports Cards, Reading Glasses, Various Household & So Much More!!!
Lot #0098: 50ct Vtg. 33 RPM Record Albums
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $35.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Thu, Jun 16 5:56:15 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | Dean Artis |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Item has been viewed 484 times. | |
| Jun 15, 2022 - 9:23:07 PM | $35.00 | iDean Artis |
| Jun 15, 2022 - 9:23:01 PM | $30.00 | iWinkybear |
| Jun 15, 2022 - 9:23:01 PM | $25.00 | iDean Artis |
| Jun 15, 2022 - 9:22:52 PM | $22.50 | iWinkybear |
| Jun 15, 2022 - 9:22:52 PM | $20.00 | iDean Artis |
| Jun 11, 2022 - 8:59:05 AM | $17.50 | iWinkybear |
| Jun 11, 2022 - 8:59:05 AM | $15.00 | iPb&c |
| Jun 11, 2022 - 8:58:45 AM | $12.50 | iWinkybear |
| Jun 11, 2022 - 8:58:45 AM | $10.00 | iPb&c |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 6:31:48 PM | $6.00 | iWinkybear |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 5:07:07 PM | $5.00 | iPb&c |