06/24/22 Fairchild & Others Online Consignment Auction (359)
361 Lots including; Vtg. Crates, Reclining Sofa, Rolltop Desk, Power Recliner, Folding Tables, Step Ladders, Chainsaw Carving Sculptures, Mechanical Lift-top Coffee Table, Vintage Tiger Oak 6-Drawer Vanity Dresser, Lawyer's Bookcases, Best Chairs Swivel Rocking Fabric Recliners, Wood Chests, Various Original, Print & Lithograph Artwork, 10x10ft Pop-Up Shade, Men's & Women's Jackets, Watches, Vtg. Records, Vtg. Pottery Cookie Jars, Myott Melody Blue Ironstone Fine China, Yamaha ATS-1010 Digital Soundbar w/Remote, Cutco Knives, Pocket Knives, Vtg. Cameras, Collectible US & Foreign Coins (some silver), 13 & 48 Star American Flags, Tools & Hardware, Samsung 43" 4K Ultra HD Smart LED TV w/Remote, HP Touchscreen All-in-One PC, Nice Sealy Queen Bed w/Steel Frame, Gold Jewelry, Sports Cards, Reading Glasses, Various Household & So Much More!!!
Lot #0067: Seattle Sonics & Celtics Jackets
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $120.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Thu, Jun 16 5:48:00 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | NobleRaven |
| Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
| Item has been viewed 623 times. | |
| Jun 16, 2022 - 4:42:33 PM | $120.00 | iNobleRaven |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 7:46:26 PM | $110.00 | idanieltabs117 |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 6:33:34 PM | $100.00 | iRetroSeattlite |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 6:33:20 PM | $90.00 | iNobleRaven |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 6:33:21 PM | $90.00 | iRetroSeattlite |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 6:33:16 PM | $80.00 | iNobleRaven |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 6:33:16 PM | $70.00 | iRetroSeattlite |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 6:33:10 PM | $60.00 | iNobleRaven |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 6:33:10 PM | $50.00 | iRetroSeattlite |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 6:33:02 PM | $45.00 | iNobleRaven |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 6:33:02 PM | $40.00 | iRetroSeattlite |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 3:47:00 PM | $35.00 | iNobleRaven |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 3:47:00 PM | $30.00 | igoducks |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 3:23:09 PM | $20.00 | igoducks |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 3:23:09 PM | $17.50 | iLeaping Gnomes |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 1:34:30 PM | $7.00 | iLeaping Gnomes |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 1:00:47 PM | $6.00 | iMissseattle |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 1:00:16 PM | $5.00 | iJacee's Treasures |