06/24/22 Fairchild & Others Online Consignment Auction (359)
361 Lots including; Vtg. Crates, Reclining Sofa, Rolltop Desk, Power Recliner, Folding Tables, Step Ladders, Chainsaw Carving Sculptures, Mechanical Lift-top Coffee Table, Vintage Tiger Oak 6-Drawer Vanity Dresser, Lawyer's Bookcases, Best Chairs Swivel Rocking Fabric Recliners, Wood Chests, Various Original, Print & Lithograph Artwork, 10x10ft Pop-Up Shade, Men's & Women's Jackets, Watches, Vtg. Records, Vtg. Pottery Cookie Jars, Myott Melody Blue Ironstone Fine China, Yamaha ATS-1010 Digital Soundbar w/Remote, Cutco Knives, Pocket Knives, Vtg. Cameras, Collectible US & Foreign Coins (some silver), 13 & 48 Star American Flags, Tools & Hardware, Samsung 43" 4K Ultra HD Smart LED TV w/Remote, HP Touchscreen All-in-One PC, Nice Sealy Queen Bed w/Steel Frame, Gold Jewelry, Sports Cards, Reading Glasses, Various Household & So Much More!!!
Lot #0104: Vtg. Knickerbocker Lighted Electric Wall Clock
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $70.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Thu, Jun 16 5:58:00 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | Snugbun |
| Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
| Item has been viewed 360 times. | |
| Jun 16, 2022 - 4:33:53 PM | $70.00 | iSnugbun |
| Jun 16, 2022 - 4:33:53 PM | $60.00 | iShabbychic |
| Jun 16, 2022 - 4:33:47 PM | $50.00 | iSnugbun |
| Jun 16, 2022 - 4:33:47 PM | $45.00 | iShabbychic |
| Jun 16, 2022 - 4:20:28 PM | $40.00 | iSnugbun |
| Jun 16, 2022 - 4:20:28 PM | $35.00 | iShabbychic |
| Jun 16, 2022 - 4:20:25 PM | $30.00 | iSnugbun |
| Jun 16, 2022 - 4:20:25 PM | $25.00 | iShabbychic |
| Jun 12, 2022 - 10:37:35 PM | $22.50 | iSnugbun |
| Jun 11, 2022 - 11:36:00 AM | $20.00 | iSuperV |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 6:42:16 PM | $17.50 | iShabbychic |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 6:42:11 PM | $15.00 | iSuperV |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 6:42:11 PM | $12.50 | iShabbychic |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 4:41:21 PM | $10.00 | iSuperV |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 4:41:21 PM | $9.00 | idamthebutcherman |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 4:41:19 PM | $8.00 | iSuperV |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 4:41:19 PM | $7.00 | idamthebutcherman |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 1:54:21 PM | $6.00 | iSuperV |
| Jun 10, 2022 - 1:52:25 PM | $5.00 | irevy |