07/22/22 Antiques, Collectibles, Household Online Auction (436)
436 Lots including; Nice Cherry American Drew Bedroom Set, Nice Shin-Lee Oak Mirrored Back Lighted Hutch, Nice A.America Oak Dining Table w/8 Chairs, Antique Woven Metal Frame Stroller, Assorted Vtg. Original, Lithograph & Print Artwork, Vtg. Art Glass, Depression, Indiana, Uranium & Other Glassware, Vtg. Kitchen & Cookware, Vtg. Tools & Hardware, Ninja Blender, Ninja Coffee Maker, Sewing Machines, Vtg. Fine China, Antique Englander 4 Rubies Pocket Watch w/Key, Flat Screen TV's, Vtg. Display Cabinets, Antique Oak Telephone Table, Vtg. Records, Contemporary, Vtg, & Antique Furniture & So Much More!!!
Lot #0116: Columbian 4-1/2" Jaw Vice
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $30.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Tue, Jul 5 6:03:30 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | MSCP INC |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Item has been viewed 219 times. | |
| Jul 5, 2022 - 4:51:52 PM | $30.00 | iMSCP INC |
| Jul 5, 2022 - 4:51:33 PM | $25.00 | iDee.S |
| Jul 5, 2022 - 4:51:34 PM | $25.00 | iMSCP INC |
| Jul 5, 2022 - 11:05:05 AM | $22.50 | iDee.S |
| Jul 5, 2022 - 11:05:05 AM | $20.00 | iMSCP INC |
| Jul 2, 2022 - 7:15:59 PM | $15.00 | iMSCP INC |
| Jul 2, 2022 - 7:15:59 PM | $12.50 | i2AFreedom |
| Jul 2, 2022 - 7:15:51 PM | $10.00 | iMSCP INC |
| Jul 2, 2022 - 7:15:51 PM | $9.00 | i2AFreedom |
| Jul 2, 2022 - 6:50:05 AM | $8.00 | iMSCP INC |
| Jun 30, 2022 - 5:46:33 PM | $7.00 | iMoss70 |
| Jun 29, 2022 - 9:27:21 PM | $6.00 | iChicago dog |
| Jun 29, 2022 - 9:27:22 PM | $6.00 | imiddlefarm2 |
| Jun 29, 2022 - 5:24:43 PM | $5.00 | iChicago dog |