07/22/22 Antiques, Collectibles, Household Online Auction (436)
436 Lots including; Nice Cherry American Drew Bedroom Set, Nice Shin-Lee Oak Mirrored Back Lighted Hutch, Nice A.America Oak Dining Table w/8 Chairs, Antique Woven Metal Frame Stroller, Assorted Vtg. Original, Lithograph & Print Artwork, Vtg. Art Glass, Depression, Indiana, Uranium & Other Glassware, Vtg. Kitchen & Cookware, Vtg. Tools & Hardware, Ninja Blender, Ninja Coffee Maker, Sewing Machines, Vtg. Fine China, Antique Englander 4 Rubies Pocket Watch w/Key, Flat Screen TV's, Vtg. Display Cabinets, Antique Oak Telephone Table, Vtg. Records, Contemporary, Vtg, & Antique Furniture & So Much More!!!
Lot #0062: Contemporary Chrome Base Glass Top Round Table
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $15.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Tue, Jul 5 5:48:00 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | 6789 |
| Bid Increment: | $2.50 |
| Item has been viewed 432 times. | |
Lot Details: 20" T x 20" diameter.
| Jul 5, 2022 - 4:23:36 PM | $15.00 | i6789 |
| Jul 5, 2022 - 4:23:37 PM | $15.00 | iWhitetiger |
| Jul 5, 2022 - 4:23:30 PM | $12.50 | i6789 |
| Jul 5, 2022 - 4:23:30 PM | $10.00 | iWhitetiger |
| Jul 5, 2022 - 3:21:12 PM | $9.00 | i6789 |
| Jul 2, 2022 - 6:35:16 PM | $8.00 | iWhitetiger |
| Jun 30, 2022 - 9:03:49 PM | $7.00 | iavilasm2302 |
| Jun 29, 2022 - 9:16:51 PM | $6.00 | iQueenMary |
| Jun 29, 2022 - 7:08:15 PM | $5.00 | iRestlessOne |