07/22/22 Antiques, Collectibles, Household Online Auction (436)
436 Lots including; Nice Cherry American Drew Bedroom Set, Nice Shin-Lee Oak Mirrored Back Lighted Hutch, Nice A.America Oak Dining Table w/8 Chairs, Antique Woven Metal Frame Stroller, Assorted Vtg. Original, Lithograph & Print Artwork, Vtg. Art Glass, Depression, Indiana, Uranium & Other Glassware, Vtg. Kitchen & Cookware, Vtg. Tools & Hardware, Ninja Blender, Ninja Coffee Maker, Sewing Machines, Vtg. Fine China, Antique Englander 4 Rubies Pocket Watch w/Key, Flat Screen TV's, Vtg. Display Cabinets, Antique Oak Telephone Table, Vtg. Records, Contemporary, Vtg, & Antique Furniture & So Much More!!!
Lot #0132: Original Berlin Wall Brick/Piece
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $15.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Tue, Jul 5 6:07:30 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | Qman |
| Bid Increment: | $2.50 |
| Item has been viewed 243 times. | |
Lot Details: Approx. 2" x 3".
| Jul 5, 2022 - 9:43:26 AM | $15.00 | iQman |
| Jul 5, 2022 - 8:29:08 AM | $12.50 | iPeterpanman89 |
| Jul 5, 2022 - 2:12:54 AM | $10.00 | iSchreckdad |
| Jul 2, 2022 - 1:04:51 AM | $9.00 | iWinkelman2 |
| Jun 30, 2022 - 6:19:50 PM | $8.00 | iVeo Zula |
| Jun 30, 2022 - 6:04:53 AM | $7.00 | iJacee's Treasures |
| Jun 29, 2022 - 7:07:31 PM | $6.00 | iPeterpanman89 |
| Jun 29, 2022 - 3:40:10 PM | $5.00 | iQman |