09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction (342)
342 Lots including Top Grain Leather Rocking Power Recliner, Antique Dower Chest w/Iron Hardware, Husky 5000W Portable Gas Generator, Antique Chairs, Antique Phonograph, Vintage Ivory Lighted Curio Cabinets, Antique Edison Vinyl Records & Cylinders, Player Piano Music Scrolls, Bev Doolittle/Wysocki/Wyland Lithographs, Beautyrest Bed, 10oz Silver Bars, Camera Equipment, Assorted Tools, Milk Boxes, Popcorn Machine, Paddleboard, Household Hardware, Waterford Stemware, Sprinklers, Antique Radios, Beanie Babies, Footwear, Household Goods & More!!!
Lot #0235: 2 Milk Crates Full of Assorted Camera's & Camera Accessories
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $25.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Thu, Aug 28 6:28:30 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | CHatDad |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Item has been viewed 144 times. | |
All untested. Refer to photos for lot contents, more details.
| Aug 28, 2025 - 5:27:08 PM | $25.00 | iCHatDad |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 5:27:09 PM | $25.00 | iturd.ferguson |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 5:24:18 PM | $22.50 | iCHatDad |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 5:24:18 PM | $20.00 | iturd.ferguson |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 4:34:33 PM | $17.50 | iCHatDad |
| Aug 27, 2025 - 8:36:26 PM | $15.00 | irolsen |
| Aug 27, 2025 - 1:10:31 PM | $12.50 | iPaisleypet |
| Aug 27, 2025 - 1:10:28 PM | $10.00 | iturd.ferguson |
| Aug 27, 2025 - 1:10:28 PM | $9.00 | iPaisleypet |
| Aug 27, 2025 - 5:52:29 AM | $8.00 | iturd.ferguson |
| Aug 23, 2025 - 10:27:51 AM | $7.00 | iPaisleypet |
| Aug 23, 2025 - 9:05:24 AM | $6.00 | ibrenneely |
| Aug 22, 2025 - 10:59:54 PM | $5.00 | iPaisleypet |