09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction (342)
342 Lots including Top Grain Leather Rocking Power Recliner, Antique Dower Chest w/Iron Hardware, Husky 5000W Portable Gas Generator, Antique Chairs, Antique Phonograph, Vintage Ivory Lighted Curio Cabinets, Antique Edison Vinyl Records & Cylinders, Player Piano Music Scrolls, Bev Doolittle/Wysocki/Wyland Lithographs, Beautyrest Bed, 10oz Silver Bars, Camera Equipment, Assorted Tools, Milk Boxes, Popcorn Machine, Paddleboard, Household Hardware, Waterford Stemware, Sprinklers, Antique Radios, Beanie Babies, Footwear, Household Goods & More!!!
Lot #0252: 2 Toolboxes, Assorted Pneumatic Tools
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $30.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Thu, Aug 28 6:32:45 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | campsurf |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Item has been viewed 473 times. | |
1 tool box is full of pneumatic tools, angle die grinders, air file, mini 3/8" ratchets, multifunction tool, mini orbital sander, mechanical micrometer, nibbler. Rolling toolbox is empty. 4 way rolling system.
| Aug 28, 2025 - 5:13:23 PM | $30.00 | icampsurf |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 5:13:24 PM | $30.00 | iwmartin03 |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 5:01:07 PM | $25.00 | icampsurf |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 4:58:56 PM | $22.50 | iCharly |
| Aug 27, 2025 - 9:05:12 PM | $20.00 | iAssiram86 |
| Aug 27, 2025 - 2:09:26 PM | $17.50 | ibmg |
| Aug 27, 2025 - 2:02:34 PM | $15.00 | iAssiram86 |
| Aug 26, 2025 - 9:01:51 PM | $12.50 | ibmg |
| Aug 26, 2025 - 3:55:50 PM | $10.00 | ihendergs |
| Aug 26, 2025 - 2:48:37 PM | $9.00 | ibmg |
| Aug 24, 2025 - 4:24:40 PM | $8.00 | iwmartin03 |
| Aug 22, 2025 - 7:36:58 PM | $7.00 | iJBF |
| Aug 22, 2025 - 6:57:40 PM | $6.00 | ibig rick |
| Aug 22, 2025 - 4:22:03 PM | $5.00 | iSimplebids |