09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction (342)

342 Lots including Top Grain Leather Rocking Power Recliner, Antique Dower Chest w/Iron Hardware, Husky 5000W Portable Gas Generator, Antique Chairs, Antique Phonograph, Vintage Ivory Lighted Curio Cabinets, Antique Edison Vinyl Records & Cylinders, Player Piano Music Scrolls, Bev Doolittle/Wysocki/Wyland Lithographs, Beautyrest Bed, 10oz Silver Bars, Camera Equipment, Assorted Tools, Milk Boxes, Popcorn Machine, Paddleboard, Household Hardware, Waterford Stemware, Sprinklers, Antique Radios, Beanie Babies, Footwear, Household Goods & More!!!

09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction

Lot #0108: 52ct Antique Edison Record Cylinders

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$100.00
Bidding Ended: Thu, Aug 28  5:56:45 pm PT
High Bidder: Paisleypet
Item has been viewed 117 times.

With original boxes. Refer to photos for a list of titles.

Aug 27, 2025 - 11:46:15 AM $100.00 iPaisleypet
Aug 27, 2025 - 11:46:09 AM $90.00 irrecords57
Aug 27, 2025 - 11:46:09 AM $80.00 iPaisleypet
Aug 26, 2025 - 8:44:05 PM $70.00 irrecords57
Aug 26, 2025 - 8:25:37 PM $60.00 iPaisleypet
Aug 26, 2025 - 8:25:30 PM $50.00 irrecords57
Aug 26, 2025 - 8:25:30 PM $45.00 iPaisleypet
Aug 26, 2025 - 8:25:18 PM $40.00 irrecords57
Aug 26, 2025 - 8:25:18 PM $35.00 iPaisleypet
Aug 26, 2025 - 4:51:24 AM $30.00 irrecords57
Aug 26, 2025 - 1:50:47 AM $25.00 idoctorrobotfish
Aug 26, 2025 - 12:00:03 AM $22.50 irrecords57
Aug 25, 2025 - 11:59:57 PM $20.00 iPaisleypet
Aug 25, 2025 - 11:59:58 PM $20.00 irrecords57
Aug 25, 2025 - 5:34:25 PM $17.50 iPaisleypet
Aug 25, 2025 - 5:34:25 PM $15.00 irrecords57
Aug 25, 2025 - 5:34:20 PM $12.50 iPaisleypet
Aug 25, 2025 - 5:34:20 PM $10.00 irrecords57
Aug 25, 2025 - 5:34:16 PM $9.00 iPaisleypet
Aug 25, 2025 - 5:34:16 PM $8.00 irrecords57
Aug 25, 2025 - 5:34:12 PM $7.00 iPaisleypet
Aug 25, 2025 - 5:34:12 PM $6.00 irrecords57
Aug 22, 2025 - 10:45:59 PM $5.00 iPaisleypet