SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0005S: Invicta Reserve Collection Men's Gold Tone & Blue Watch w/Watch Case

Current Bid $22.50
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 7 hours, 1 minute REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:32:15 pm PT
High Bidder: SDM7
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 45 times.

Model 5676. Water resistant 200m, fame fusion crystal, chronograph movement, Swiss made, all stainless steel. Currently not running, may need a new battery. Excellent condition. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 4:50:59 PM $22.50 iSDM7
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:55:57 PM $20.00 iStranded_Hopes
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:55:58 PM $20.00 iRangerTG
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:10:58 PM $12.50 iStranded_Hopes
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:10:58 PM $10.00 iLeonH
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:10:54 PM $9.00 iStranded_Hopes
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:10:54 PM $8.00 iLeonH
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:02:59 PM $7.00 iStranded_Hopes
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:02:59 PM $6.00 iSDM7
Jan 7, 2026 - 2:58:12 PM $5.00 iStranded_Hopes
Click on any picture to see a larger image.