SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
This page is not working properly on your browser. Please
Click Here to switch to basic HTML page or
contact us for support.
There was some problem connecting to server. Application is trying to reconnect. Please check your internet connectivity.
Lot #0094: 7pc Vintage Sterling Flatware
Bidding is not allowed on this item at the moment.
Sold
| Current Bid: |
|
|
|
NA |
| Tax: |
Lacey, Washington |
| Time Remaining: |
{{item.end_time | durationWords: current_time}}
(bidding was extended)
|
Closed |
| Extended Bidding: |
i |
| Bidding Ends: |
Tue, Jan 13 5:57:45 pm PT |
| Bidding Ended: |
Tue, Jan 13 5:57:45 pm PT |
| Status: |
{{item.bid_status_text}} |
| High Bidder: |
{{crowd_bidder && crowd_bidder == item.high_bidder ? crowd_bidder_username : item.highbidder_username}} |
|
Bid Increment:
|
|
| Reserve Price: |
|
| Starting Bid: |
|
| Item Location: |
|
| Seller: |
{{item.seller_user_name}} |
|
Item has been viewed 15 times.
|
| Bid Date |
Bid Amount |
Bidder |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 8:31:09 AM |
$70.00 |
iBing |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 8:31:09 AM |
$60.00 |
iWhirledPeaz |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 1:05:52 AM |
$50.00 |
iBing |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 1:05:52 AM |
$45.00 |
iBuzz |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 6:33:06 PM |
$40.00 |
iBing |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 6:33:06 PM |
$35.00 |
iBoshankers |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 6:33:01 PM |
$30.00 |
iBing |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 6:33:01 PM |
$25.00 |
iBoshankers |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 1:37:16 PM |
$22.50 |
iBing |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 1:37:16 PM |
$20.00 |
iKeiton206 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 11:44:48 PM |
$9.00 |
iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 11:44:48 PM |
$8.00 |
iLLW |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 6:04:10 PM |
$7.00 |
iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 6:04:10 PM |
$6.00 |
ibigpipeunit |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:44:02 PM |
$5.00 |
iBing |
Click on any picture to see a larger image.