SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0269: 2 Kohler 1.6-Gal Stainless Steel Step Trash Cans

Current Bid $20.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours, 39 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:42:45 pm PT
High Bidder: oldiema
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 10 times.

One is lightly used, other looks unused. 12.6" H x 6.3" W x 9.6" D. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:25:15 PM $20.00 ioldiema
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:25:15 PM $17.50 iQuickdraw
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:24:22 PM $15.00 ioldiema
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:24:22 PM $12.50 iQuickdraw
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:24:19 PM $10.00 ioldiema
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:24:19 PM $9.00 iQuickdraw
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:24:16 PM $8.00 ioldiema
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:24:16 PM $7.00 iQuickdraw
Jan 7, 2026 - 8:16:25 PM $6.00 ioldiema
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:26:09 PM $5.00 iDwightdilley
Click on any picture to see a larger image.