6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction (453)

453 lots including; Many Murano Venetian Art Glass Clown Sculptures, Blue Ball 1 Pint Canning Jars, Nice Vtg. Glass Insulators, American Flags w/Poles, Washer & Gas Dryer, Bookcases, Shop Tools (Radial Arm Saw, Band Saw, Jet Dust Collector, Router Cabinet & More), Various Accent Dining & Bedroom Furniture, Vintage Original & Lithograph Artwork, Silverware Sets, Lladro Figures, Assorted Fine Porcelain China & Décor, Vintage Fishing Rods & Reels, Ladies Fine Fur Jackets & Shawls, Men's & Women's Dress Clothing, Collectible Coins, Various Antiques & Collectibles, Various Antique & Vintage Knick-Knacks collectibles & So Much More!!!

LowHighIncrement
$0.00$9.99$1.00
$10.00$24.99$2.50
$25.00$49.99$5.00
$50.00$149.99$10.00
$150.00$499.99$25.00
$500.00$999.99$50.00
$1,000.00$100,000,000.00$100.00