11/03/23 SAS ORV Vehicles, Tools, Furniture Online Auction (328)
328 Lots including Whitewash Bedroom Set, Dining Table, Suzuki Quads, 1975 Montesa Cappra Debara 125cc VA Motorcycle, Cannondale & Intense Mountain Bikes, Trailers, 5pc Cedar? Double Bench, Pet Kennels, Original/Limtied Lithograph Artwork, Several by Listed Hagop Chakrian Abstract Artist, Rims/Tires, Assorted Tools, Air Tools, Power Tools, Lathes, Compressor, Trail Cameras, Hoists, Vtg. Glassware, Assorted Household, Gloves, Footwear, Reading Glasses, Camping & Outdoor, Spinner Luggage, Utility Shelves & Much More!!!
Lot #0157: 6 Woven Baskets & Shell Beaded Plant Hanger
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $20.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Tue, Oct 17 6:13:15 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | Judy03 |
| Bid Increment: | $2.50 |
| Item has been viewed 257 times. | |
Approx. 4" to 18" W/L. Largest basket is a Longaberger.
| Oct 17, 2023 - 2:09:58 PM | $20.00 | iJudy03 |
| Oct 17, 2023 - 2:09:58 PM | $17.50 | iMagenta_madre |
| Oct 17, 2023 - 2:09:24 PM | $15.00 | iJudy03 |
| Oct 17, 2023 - 2:09:24 PM | $12.50 | iMagenta_madre |
| Oct 17, 2023 - 10:30:18 AM | $10.00 | iJudy03 |
| Oct 17, 2023 - 10:30:18 AM | $9.00 | iVwonser |
| Oct 17, 2023 - 10:30:08 AM | $8.00 | iJudy03 |
| Oct 17, 2023 - 10:30:08 AM | $7.00 | iVwonser |
| Oct 15, 2023 - 10:35:21 PM | $6.00 | iJudy03 |
| Oct 12, 2023 - 3:50:18 AM | $5.00 | iJRMcLemore |