05/11/25 SAS Silver Bars, Coins, Generator Online Auction (320)

311 Lots including Panasonic 65" 3D 1080p Plasma HDTV, Queen Sleep Number Bed, Bose Surround Speaker System, Clothes Washer & Dryer, Propane Grill, Dining Tables, Utility Racks, DeWalt 4000W Gas Generator, Tools, Camping Supplies, Diamond Back Mountain Bike, Fire Fighters Outfit/Collectibles, DeWalt 4000W Gas Generator, Christmas Decor, Collectibles US Coins/Currency, Stoneware Crock, Silver Bars, PS3 Console, Blu-ray/DVD Movies, Disney Animation Model Sheets, Music CD's, Coca-Cola Collectibles, Sports Trading Cards/Memorabilia & More!

05/11/25 SAS Silver Bars, Coins, Generator Online Auction

Lot #0071: 2pc Dona M. Turner Signed Fruit Lithograph Artwork

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$6.00
Bidding Ended: Thu, May 1  5:48:00 pm PT
High Bidder: TammyB
Item has been viewed 186 times.

Titled "Pears Take Five" & "Two Fell Out". 23.5" x 25.5".

May 1, 2025 - 4:42:46 PM $6.00 iTammyB
Apr 30, 2025 - 7:39:31 AM $5.00 iHalezmcg