05/11/25 SAS Silver Bars, Coins, Generator Online Auction (320)
311 Lots including Panasonic 65" 3D 1080p Plasma HDTV, Queen Sleep Number Bed, Bose Surround Speaker System, Clothes Washer & Dryer, Propane Grill, Dining Tables, Utility Racks, DeWalt 4000W Gas Generator, Tools, Camping Supplies, Diamond Back Mountain Bike, Fire Fighters Outfit/Collectibles, DeWalt 4000W Gas Generator, Christmas Decor, Collectibles US Coins/Currency, Stoneware Crock, Silver Bars, PS3 Console, Blu-ray/DVD Movies, Disney Animation Model Sheets, Music CD's, Coca-Cola Collectibles, Sports Trading Cards/Memorabilia & More!
Lot #0071: 2pc Dona M. Turner Signed Fruit Lithograph Artwork
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $6.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Thu, May 1 5:48:00 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | TammyB |
| Bid Increment: | $1.00 |
| Item has been viewed 186 times. | |
Titled "Pears Take Five" & "Two Fell Out". 23.5" x 25.5".
| May 1, 2025 - 4:42:46 PM | $6.00 | iTammyB |
| Apr 30, 2025 - 7:39:31 AM | $5.00 | iHalezmcg |