05/11/25 SAS Silver Bars, Coins, Generator Online Auction (320)

311 Lots including Panasonic 65" 3D 1080p Plasma HDTV, Queen Sleep Number Bed, Bose Surround Speaker System, Clothes Washer & Dryer, Propane Grill, Dining Tables, Utility Racks, DeWalt 4000W Gas Generator, Tools, Camping Supplies, Diamond Back Mountain Bike, Fire Fighters Outfit/Collectibles, DeWalt 4000W Gas Generator, Christmas Decor, Collectibles US Coins/Currency, Stoneware Crock, Silver Bars, PS3 Console, Blu-ray/DVD Movies, Disney Animation Model Sheets, Music CD's, Coca-Cola Collectibles, Sports Trading Cards/Memorabilia & More!

05/11/25 SAS Silver Bars, Coins, Generator Online Auction

Lot #0070: Signed Enid Groves Limited "Bacon Bits II" Lithograph

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$22.50
Bidding Ended: Thu, May 1  5:47:45 pm PT
High Bidder: Outlaw.1
Item has been viewed 214 times.

#12/350. Framed, matted with glass. 15" x 35".

May 1, 2025 - 3:35:45 AM $22.50 iOutlaw.1
May 1, 2025 - 3:35:45 AM $20.00 iWinkybear
Apr 30, 2025 - 7:29:55 PM $17.50 iOutlaw.1
Apr 30, 2025 - 7:29:55 PM $15.00 ishineeone
Apr 25, 2025 - 7:26:34 PM $7.00 ishineeone
Apr 25, 2025 - 5:27:23 PM $6.00 ilovetobid1
Apr 25, 2025 - 4:52:31 PM $5.00 ishineeone