08/21/24 SAS Sterling, Bedroom Sets, Antique Tools Online Auction (327)
327 Lots including Gorham Sterling Silverware Set, Walnut & Mahogany Wood Bedroom Sets, (King Bed, Dressers, Nightstands), Assorted Coins, Fine China Dish Sets, Vintage/Antique Tools, Combination Safes, King Mattress, Refrigerator, Chest Freezer, Storage Racks, Marbles, Fur Jacket/Collars/Cuffs, Clarinet, Flute, Dining Tables, Gold & Silver Jewelry, Assorted Arts & Crafts/Scrapbooking Supplies, Vintage/Antique Literature, Bolts of 100% Cotton Quilting/Sewing Fabric, Household Goods, Personal Hygiene Products & More!!!
Lot #0243: Bev Doolittle "Doubled Back" Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
Sold

This page is not working properly on your browser. Please Click Here to switch to basic HTML page or contact us for support.
There was some problem connecting to server. Application is trying to reconnect. Please check your internet connectivity.
Bidding is not allowed on this item at the moment.
| Low | High | Increment |
| $0.00 | $9.99 | $1.00 |
| $10.00 | $24.99 | $2.50 |
| $25.00 | $49.99 | $5.00 |
| $50.00 | $149.99 | $10.00 |
| $150.00 | $499.99 | $25.00 |
| $500.00 | $999.99 | $50.00 |
| $1,000.00 | $100,000,000.00 | $100.00 |
Signed & numbered by artist. # 10698/15000. Framed, matted with glass. Various scuffs, wear to frame. 31" x 43".
| Aug 8, 2024 - 5:27:36 PM | $350.00 | iMAslye |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 5:24:34 PM | $325.00 | iLLW |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 5:24:34 PM | $300.00 | iMAslye |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 5:22:24 PM | $275.00 | iLLW |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 5:22:24 PM | $250.00 | iDoolinG |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 5:05:11 PM | $225.00 | iLLW |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 5:05:11 PM | $200.00 | iOlygurl |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 5:02:04 PM | $175.00 | iOlygurl |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 5:01:54 PM | $150.00 | iLLW |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 5:01:54 PM | $140.00 | iOlygurl |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 5:01:46 PM | $130.00 | iLLW |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 11:45:11 AM | $120.00 | iDoolinG |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 11:45:12 AM | $120.00 | iOlygurl |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 6:12:51 AM | $110.00 | iDoolinG |
| Aug 7, 2024 - 8:51:31 PM | $100.00 | iOlygurl |
| Aug 7, 2024 - 8:51:32 PM | $100.00 | iDoolinG |
| Aug 7, 2024 - 8:16:36 PM | $90.00 | iOlygurl |
| Aug 7, 2024 - 6:35:21 PM | $80.00 | iDoolinG |
| Aug 6, 2024 - 4:20:13 PM | $70.00 | iOlygurl |
| Aug 5, 2024 - 8:23:54 PM | $60.00 | iQman |
| Aug 5, 2024 - 8:23:51 PM | $50.00 | iOlygurl |
| Aug 5, 2024 - 8:23:51 PM | $45.00 | iQman |
| Aug 4, 2024 - 3:38:33 PM | $40.00 | iOlygurl |
| Aug 4, 2024 - 3:20:48 PM | $35.00 | iOutlaw.1 |
| Aug 3, 2024 - 11:45:24 AM | $30.00 | iOlygurl |
| Aug 3, 2024 - 11:45:19 AM | $25.00 | idopeytoo24 |
| Aug 3, 2024 - 11:45:20 AM | $25.00 | iOlygurl |
| Aug 2, 2024 - 8:34:26 PM | $22.50 | idopeytoo24 |
| Aug 2, 2024 - 8:34:02 PM | $20.00 | iChester007 |
| Aug 2, 2024 - 8:34:03 PM | $20.00 | idopeytoo24 |
| Aug 2, 2024 - 8:33:45 PM | $17.50 | iChester007 |
| Aug 2, 2024 - 8:33:45 PM | $15.00 | idopeytoo24 |
| Aug 2, 2024 - 8:33:18 PM | $12.50 | iChester007 |
| Aug 2, 2024 - 8:33:18 PM | $10.00 | idopeytoo24 |
| Aug 2, 2024 - 7:51:17 PM | $7.00 | iChester007 |
| Aug 2, 2024 - 7:51:17 PM | $6.00 | ijfehlig |
| Aug 2, 2024 - 2:48:02 PM | $5.00 | iChester007 |