08/21/24 SAS Sterling, Bedroom Sets, Antique Tools Online Auction (327)

327 Lots including Gorham Sterling Silverware Set, Walnut & Mahogany Wood Bedroom Sets, (King Bed, Dressers, Nightstands), Assorted Coins, Fine China Dish Sets, Vintage/Antique Tools, Combination Safes, King Mattress, Refrigerator, Chest Freezer, Storage Racks, Marbles, Fur Jacket/Collars/Cuffs, Clarinet, Flute, Dining Tables, Gold & Silver Jewelry, Assorted Arts & Crafts/Scrapbooking Supplies, Vintage/Antique Literature, Bolts of 100% Cotton Quilting/Sewing Fabric, Household Goods, Personal Hygiene Products & More!!!

08/21/24 SAS Sterling, Bedroom Sets, Antique Tools Online Auction

Lot #0244: Signed Stephan P. Hamrick "Sky Watch" Limited Edition Lithograph

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$17.50
Bidding Ended: Thu, Aug 8  6:36:15 pm PT
High Bidder: Tundraman87
Item has been viewed 357 times.

Signed & numbered by artist. #385/750. Framed, matted with glass. 26" x 34.5".

Aug 8, 2024 - 5:34:48 PM $17.50 iTundraman87
Aug 6, 2024 - 7:28:38 PM $15.00 iBentnail
Aug 6, 2024 - 7:28:39 PM $15.00 iSkeeter
Aug 6, 2024 - 7:03:51 PM $12.50 iBentnail
Aug 6, 2024 - 7:03:51 PM $10.00 iKasumi007
Aug 5, 2024 - 10:57:57 PM $6.00 iKasumi007
Aug 2, 2024 - 3:04:26 PM $5.00 iClicrowley