08/21/24 SAS Sterling, Bedroom Sets, Antique Tools Online Auction (327)
327 Lots including Gorham Sterling Silverware Set, Walnut & Mahogany Wood Bedroom Sets, (King Bed, Dressers, Nightstands), Assorted Coins, Fine China Dish Sets, Vintage/Antique Tools, Combination Safes, King Mattress, Refrigerator, Chest Freezer, Storage Racks, Marbles, Fur Jacket/Collars/Cuffs, Clarinet, Flute, Dining Tables, Gold & Silver Jewelry, Assorted Arts & Crafts/Scrapbooking Supplies, Vintage/Antique Literature, Bolts of 100% Cotton Quilting/Sewing Fabric, Household Goods, Personal Hygiene Products & More!!!
Lot #0243: Bev Doolittle "Doubled Back" Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $350.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Thu, Aug 8 6:36:00 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | MAslye |
| Bid Increment: | $25.00 |
| Item has been viewed 331 times. | |
Signed & numbered by artist. # 10698/15000. Framed, matted with glass. Various scuffs, wear to frame. 31" x 43".
| Aug 8, 2024 - 5:27:36 PM | $350.00 | iMAslye |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 5:24:34 PM | $325.00 | iLLW |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 5:24:34 PM | $300.00 | iMAslye |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 5:22:24 PM | $275.00 | iLLW |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 5:22:24 PM | $250.00 | iDoolinG |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 5:05:11 PM | $225.00 | iLLW |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 5:05:11 PM | $200.00 | iOlygurl |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 5:02:04 PM | $175.00 | iOlygurl |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 5:01:54 PM | $150.00 | iLLW |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 5:01:54 PM | $140.00 | iOlygurl |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 5:01:46 PM | $130.00 | iLLW |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 11:45:11 AM | $120.00 | iDoolinG |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 11:45:12 AM | $120.00 | iOlygurl |
| Aug 8, 2024 - 6:12:51 AM | $110.00 | iDoolinG |
| Aug 7, 2024 - 8:51:31 PM | $100.00 | iOlygurl |
| Aug 7, 2024 - 8:51:32 PM | $100.00 | iDoolinG |
| Aug 7, 2024 - 8:16:36 PM | $90.00 | iOlygurl |
| Aug 7, 2024 - 6:35:21 PM | $80.00 | iDoolinG |
| Aug 6, 2024 - 4:20:13 PM | $70.00 | iOlygurl |
| Aug 5, 2024 - 8:23:54 PM | $60.00 | iQman |
| Aug 5, 2024 - 8:23:51 PM | $50.00 | iOlygurl |
| Aug 5, 2024 - 8:23:51 PM | $45.00 | iQman |
| Aug 4, 2024 - 3:38:33 PM | $40.00 | iOlygurl |
| Aug 4, 2024 - 3:20:48 PM | $35.00 | iOutlaw.1 |
| Aug 3, 2024 - 11:45:24 AM | $30.00 | iOlygurl |
| Aug 3, 2024 - 11:45:19 AM | $25.00 | idopeytoo24 |
| Aug 3, 2024 - 11:45:20 AM | $25.00 | iOlygurl |
| Aug 2, 2024 - 8:34:26 PM | $22.50 | idopeytoo24 |
| Aug 2, 2024 - 8:34:02 PM | $20.00 | iChester007 |
| Aug 2, 2024 - 8:34:03 PM | $20.00 | idopeytoo24 |
| Aug 2, 2024 - 8:33:45 PM | $17.50 | iChester007 |
| Aug 2, 2024 - 8:33:45 PM | $15.00 | idopeytoo24 |
| Aug 2, 2024 - 8:33:18 PM | $12.50 | iChester007 |
| Aug 2, 2024 - 8:33:18 PM | $10.00 | idopeytoo24 |
| Aug 2, 2024 - 7:51:17 PM | $7.00 | iChester007 |
| Aug 2, 2024 - 7:51:17 PM | $6.00 | ijfehlig |
| Aug 2, 2024 - 2:48:02 PM | $5.00 | iChester007 |