08/21/24 SAS Sterling, Bedroom Sets, Antique Tools Online Auction (327)

327 Lots including Gorham Sterling Silverware Set, Walnut & Mahogany Wood Bedroom Sets, (King Bed, Dressers, Nightstands), Assorted Coins, Fine China Dish Sets, Vintage/Antique Tools, Combination Safes, King Mattress, Refrigerator, Chest Freezer, Storage Racks, Marbles, Fur Jacket/Collars/Cuffs, Clarinet, Flute, Dining Tables, Gold & Silver Jewelry, Assorted Arts & Crafts/Scrapbooking Supplies, Vintage/Antique Literature, Bolts of 100% Cotton Quilting/Sewing Fabric, Household Goods, Personal Hygiene Products & More!!!

08/21/24 SAS Sterling, Bedroom Sets, Antique Tools Online Auction

Lot #0243: Bev Doolittle "Doubled Back" Signed Limited Edition Lithograph

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$350.00
Bidding Ended: Thu, Aug 8  6:36:00 pm PT
High Bidder: MAslye
Bid Increment: $25.00
Item has been viewed 331 times.

Signed & numbered by artist. # 10698/15000. Framed, matted with glass. Various scuffs, wear to frame. 31" x 43".

Aug 8, 2024 - 5:27:36 PM $350.00 iMAslye
Aug 8, 2024 - 5:24:34 PM $325.00 iLLW
Aug 8, 2024 - 5:24:34 PM $300.00 iMAslye
Aug 8, 2024 - 5:22:24 PM $275.00 iLLW
Aug 8, 2024 - 5:22:24 PM $250.00 iDoolinG
Aug 8, 2024 - 5:05:11 PM $225.00 iLLW
Aug 8, 2024 - 5:05:11 PM $200.00 iOlygurl
Aug 8, 2024 - 5:02:04 PM $175.00 iOlygurl
Aug 8, 2024 - 5:01:54 PM $150.00 iLLW
Aug 8, 2024 - 5:01:54 PM $140.00 iOlygurl
Aug 8, 2024 - 5:01:46 PM $130.00 iLLW
Aug 8, 2024 - 11:45:11 AM $120.00 iDoolinG
Aug 8, 2024 - 11:45:12 AM $120.00 iOlygurl
Aug 8, 2024 - 6:12:51 AM $110.00 iDoolinG
Aug 7, 2024 - 8:51:31 PM $100.00 iOlygurl
Aug 7, 2024 - 8:51:32 PM $100.00 iDoolinG
Aug 7, 2024 - 8:16:36 PM $90.00 iOlygurl
Aug 7, 2024 - 6:35:21 PM $80.00 iDoolinG
Aug 6, 2024 - 4:20:13 PM $70.00 iOlygurl
Aug 5, 2024 - 8:23:54 PM $60.00 iQman
Aug 5, 2024 - 8:23:51 PM $50.00 iOlygurl
Aug 5, 2024 - 8:23:51 PM $45.00 iQman
Aug 4, 2024 - 3:38:33 PM $40.00 iOlygurl
Aug 4, 2024 - 3:20:48 PM $35.00 iOutlaw.1
Aug 3, 2024 - 11:45:24 AM $30.00 iOlygurl
Aug 3, 2024 - 11:45:19 AM $25.00 idopeytoo24
Aug 3, 2024 - 11:45:20 AM $25.00 iOlygurl
Aug 2, 2024 - 8:34:26 PM $22.50 idopeytoo24
Aug 2, 2024 - 8:34:02 PM $20.00 iChester007
Aug 2, 2024 - 8:34:03 PM $20.00 idopeytoo24
Aug 2, 2024 - 8:33:45 PM $17.50 iChester007
Aug 2, 2024 - 8:33:45 PM $15.00 idopeytoo24
Aug 2, 2024 - 8:33:18 PM $12.50 iChester007
Aug 2, 2024 - 8:33:18 PM $10.00 idopeytoo24
Aug 2, 2024 - 7:51:17 PM $7.00 iChester007
Aug 2, 2024 - 7:51:17 PM $6.00 ijfehlig
Aug 2, 2024 - 2:48:02 PM $5.00 iChester007